Search

Feeds

Ocean Heaven (2010)

Keyword : Download Ocean Heaven (2010), Movie Ocean Heaven, Subtitle indonesia Ocean Heaven, Free Download Film Ocean Heaven, Download Movie Ocean Heaven, Subtitle Film Ocean Heaven, indowebster, mediafire,  enterupload, 4share, rapidshare, Update Film Terbaru 2010, Download Film Terbaru, Download Film Gratis,

download film Ocean Heaven (2010)

English Review
Ocean Heaven, I think Jet Li will be a (Old Men), with a boys aged around 20's. Starring autistic character in Ocean Heaven is Wen Zhang. Still according to the source of what we read, but do not want to be mentioned, because Heheee dr various sources,
Jet Li wants to play in this family film because a variety of reasons, including because the story line interesting and because personal reasons, Jet Li is said to have a nephew who had symptoms of autism.
Ocean a new Heaven will be released later in July 2010, approximately one more month. But I think many are looking forward to this movie, the tau aja Pingin how Jet Li film if playing in a slow ..

Sinopsis Indonesia
Di Ocean Heaven, kayaknya Jet Li akan menjadi seorang (Pria Tua), dengan seorang anak laki laki yang berusia sekitar 20-an. Pemeran karakter anak autis dalam Ocean heaven adalah Wen Zhang. Masih menurut sumber yang kita baca, tapi tidak mau kita sebutkan, Heheee dr berbagai sumber soalnya,
Jet Li ingin bermain di Film kekeluargaan ini karna berbagai alasan, diantaranya karna alur cerita yang menarik dan karna alasan Pribadi, Jet Li konon memiliki seorang keponakan yg punya gejala Autis.
Ocean Heaven baru akan dirilis pada bulan juli 2010 nanti, sekitar satu bulan lagi. Tapi kayaknya banyak yang menantikan Film ini, pada pingin tau aja gimana Jet Li jika bermain dalam Film yang slow..
__________________________________________________________
INFORMASI :
AKA: Ocean Heaven/Hai Yang Tian Tang
Genre: Drama/Family
Language: Mandarin
Release Date: 24th June 2010
__________________________________________________________
Download Film / Movie Ocean Heaven (2010)

Megaupload : Download Now
Fileserve      : Download Now

Film yang sering di Download 

Recommended Links